#85
Miami Dolphins · Tight end

Greg Dulcich

Starting TENo game status · Week 5Next: @ New York Jets · Sun, Oct 25 · 1:00 PM ET

Snaps last game
74%

Greg Dulcich 2026 stats

4 games this season (nflverse).

  • Rec yards12731.8 a game
  • Receptions133.2 a game
  • Targets1776% caught
  • Rec TD00 rush yds

Greg Dulcich game log

Every 2026 game, newest first. Snaps: share of the team's offensive snaps.

WkOppResultTgtRecRec ydsTDTgt shareRush ydsSnaps
5vs CINL 24-315437019%074%
3vs KCL 10-247555020%070%
2@ SFL 13-353217013%061%
1@ LVL 13-27221807%077%

Greg Dulcich player props

Current lines across sportsbooks. Free line comparison; no picks or guarantees.

2025 season

9 games (nflverse).

  • Rec yards33537.2 a game
  • Receptions262.9 a game
  • Targets3379% caught
  • Rec TD1-7 rush yds

Frequently asked questions

What team does Greg Dulcich play for?

Greg Dulcich is a tight end for the Miami Dolphins, listed 1st at TE on their depth chart.

What is Greg Dulcich's jersey number?

Greg Dulcich wears number 85 for the Miami Dolphins.

Is Greg Dulcich injured?

Greg Dulcich has no game status (Out, Doubtful or Questionable) on the Miami Dolphins Week 5 injury report.

What are Greg Dulcich's stats this season?

In 4 games in 2026, Greg Dulcich has 13 catches for 127 yards (nflverse).

When does Greg Dulcich play next?

The Miami Dolphins play at the New York Jets Sun, Oct 25 · 1:00 PM ET.

Is KarmaEdge.AI a sportsbook?

No. KarmaEdge.AI is a research site; it never takes bets.

Sources: nflverse (stats, snap counts, rosters, depth charts, injury reports) and the sportsbooks' posted lines. KarmaEdge.AI is not a sportsbook and never accepts wagers. 18+ and of legal age where you are. Gambling problem? Call 1-800-GAMBLER.